{[ promptMessage ]}

Bookmark it

{[ promptMessage ]}

模æ��é¢�1 - Z 1 ÐH A ø ò ´ ª B ø ò ´...

Info iconThis preview shows page 1. Sign up to view the full content.

View Full Document Right Arrow Icon
This is the end of the preview. Sign up to access the rest of the document.

Unformatted text preview: Z 1 ÐH A. ø ò ; ´ ª B. ø ò ; ´ ª C. D. A ÐH A. è ÷ ; ´ ª B. è ÷ ; ´ ª C. 0 /¯ H + D. @ [email protected] 150 1 500 ø ò ; * 120 1 400 ø ò ; Ð 7t Correct Answer: C 12 Correct Answer: C ÐH 13 A. ø ò ; ´ ª B. ø ò ; ´ C. ø ò ; ´ D. ø ò ; ´ ª * 14 A. è ÷ ; ´ ª B. è ÷ ; ´ ª C. è ÷ ; ´ D. , 15 A. ø ò ; ´ B. C. D. @ [email protected] 16 A. B. è ÷ ; ´ ª C. D. @ 6 @ U9 ÐH Correct Answer: D Correct Answer: A ÐH Correct Answer: A ÐH Ð Correct Answer: B ÐH 17 A. ø ò ; ´ ª * B. ÐH C. X Å Æ D. . 18 A. 8 á . · ª B. 8 á . · ª C. 8 á . · ª * D. @ [email protected] 19 A. X Å Æ · ª B. X Å Æ · ª C. D. + 1 10 A. 8 á . · B. C. D. @ 6 @ ¸Ì ¸Ì ¸Ì Correct Answer: A 150 1 500 8 á . 120 1 400 8 á . Correct Answer: A Correct Answer: B ¸ Correct Answer: A ¸Ì 1 11 A. X Å Æ · ª B. C. X Å Æ · ª D. , 1 12 A. 8 á . · ª B. 8 á . · ª C. 8 á . · ª * D. , Correct Answer: B ¸Ì Correct Answer: C 1 13 A. X Å Æ · ª B. 1 C. D. 1 14 A. B. 8 á . · ª C. 8 á . · ª ¸Ì Correct Answer: D ¸Ì ¸ D. . 1 15 A. Ø á . · ª B. C. Ø á . · ª * D. . (F Correct Answer: B ( Correct Answer: D (F 1 16 A. 2 á . · ª * B. C. 2 á . · D. 1 17 A. Ø á . · ª * B. C. D. @ [email protected] 1 18 A. 2 á . · B. C. D. , 1 19 Correct Answer: A (F Correct Answer: B (F Correct Answer: D (F A. Ø á . · ª -- 0 / ¯ H + B. 0/ ¯ H + C. 1 --Ø á . · D. A 1 20 A. B. C. 2 á . · ª D. @ [email protected] @ (F A. Ø á . · ª * B. 0/ ¯ H + C. 0/ ¯ H + D. 1 21 (F ( 7t @ Correct Answer: D Correct Answer: A Correct Answer: A 22 A. ˜ 1 / ¯ B. C. D. A 1 23 xF H+ x [email protected] xF A. B. 2 ø ; ´ ª C. 0/ ¯ H + D. A x Correct Answer: D ø ;´ ª* ¸ 7t @ xF Correct Answer: B 1 24 A. 7 à . · ª B. 7 à . · ª C. D. . 1 25 A. 2 ø ; ´ B. 2 ø ; ´ C. 2 ø ; ´ D. / 1 26 A. 7 à . · ª * B. C. 7 à . · ª * D. , 1 27 A. B. C. 2 ø ; ´ D. / Correct Answer: A xF Correct Answer: C xF Correct Answer: C xF x Correct Answer: B xF 1 28 A. B. 7 à . · ª * C. D. . x Correct Answer: B xF 1 29 A. x B. C. 1 D. . x -È á . · ª* Correct Answer: D 1 1 30 9 A. B. C. D. p Ë G E 1 31 A A. B. C. 0 / ¯ H+ D. 2 1 32 ¸ Ö ¸ ª * A. 0 / ¯ H+ B. C. D. @ 6 @ áå \ ¨H + H+ ÊG E x x ï 7t @ x] Correct Answer: C 9 H @6 @ Correct Answer: D @ËGE ( @Ë 0.6 ˆ à . 150 1x ] 500 ˆ à . 300 1x ] 1000 ˆ à . @Ë G E Correct Answer: B 1 33 ˜ 1 ¯ H + “À á ”· ª * A. B. 0 / ¯ H+ C. D. 1 ƒ @Ë G E 20 1 30 1 25 1 35 A ÊG E €à . ·ª * 1 34 @ 6 A. 1 B. 1 C. 1 D. 1 x x Correct Answer: D + ƒŽ˜«H+ pËGE 30 1 50 1 40 1 60 1 Correct Answer: B 1 35 9 H+ A. ˜ 1 / ¯ H + B. 0 / ¯ H+ C. D. A 1 36 ˜ 1 ¯ H + A. - ¸ x] 7t @ @ 6Correct Answer: D €à . ·ª * H+ ÊG E B. ¸ Ö q ¸ ª * C. ˜ 1 / ¯ H + D. A 1 37 A. 1 B. x Ð . · ª * C. x Ð . · ª D. Ð É 1 38 9 A. B. C. ˜ 1 / ¯ H + D. 2 1 39 ¸ Ö ¸ ª * A. B. C. D. Ð É G E 1 40 A. B. È Ú . · ª * C. D. p Ë G E H+ H+ áå\¨H+ pÐ.·ª* 7 [email protected] @Ë G E 9 @ A H Correct Answer: B [email protected] Correct Answer: C ÊG E p Ð . ·ª * ƒ Ž˜ « áå \ ¨H + h h Correct Answer: B ÊG E @ H+ Correct Answer: C ï ÉG Correct Answer: C ...
View Full Document

{[ snackBarMessage ]}