El+CONDICIONAL - El CONDICIONAL 1 El Condicional se forma...

Info iconThis preview shows pages 1–4. Sign up to view the full content.

View Full Document Right Arrow Icon
El CONDICIONAL
Background image of page 1

Info iconThis preview has intentionally blurred sections. Sign up to view the full version.

View Full Document Right Arrow Icon
1. El Condicional se forma con el INFINITIVO + -ía, - ías, -ía, - íamos, - ían. -AR -ER -IR yo terminar-ía comer-ía recibir-ía terminar- ías comer-ías recibir-ías él/ella/ud. terminar- ía comer-ía recibir-ía Nosotros terminar-íamos comer-íamos recibir- íamos vosotros terminar-íais comer-íais recibir-íais ellos/as/ terminar- ían comer-ían recibir-ían
Background image of page 2
2 . Formas irregulares : RAÍZ (stem) + -ía, - ías, -ía, - íamos, - ían. decir: dir- poder:
Background image of page 3

Info iconThis preview has intentionally blurred sections. Sign up to view the full version.

View Full Document Right Arrow Icon
Background image of page 4
This is the end of the preview. Sign up to access the rest of the document.

{[ snackBarMessage ]}

Page1 / 4

El+CONDICIONAL - El CONDICIONAL 1 El Condicional se forma...

This preview shows document pages 1 - 4. Sign up to view the full document.

View Full Document Right Arrow Icon
Ask a homework question - tutors are online